Statistik – Forår (2019)

Statistik – Forår (2019)

PlaceringSpillerMålAssistsKampeMål pr. kampGultRødtMoMTøjvaskSejre (%)Uafgjorte (%)Tabte (%)Selvmål
1Jesper3060.50001116.6716.6766.670
2Paw1020.50000050.0050.000.000
3Jeppe1040.2500100.0025.0075.000
4Jan0060.00000016.6716.6766.670
5Boesgaard0060.00000116.6716.6766.670
6Carsten0060.00003116.6716.6766.670
7Dennis0360.00000116.6716.6766.670
8Rasmus0030.00000033.330.0066.670
9Claus0050.00000020.0020.0060.000
10Henrik Sekkelund0040.00000025.000.0075.000
11Thomas0150.00000020.0020.0060.000
12René0040.00000025.000.0075.000
13Per0140.00000025.0025.0050.000
14Torben0050.00000020.000.0080.000
15Bay0040.00000025.0025.0050.000