Statistik – Forår (2019)

Statistik – Forår (2019)

PlaceringSpillerMålAssistsKampeMål pr. kampGultRødtMoMTøjvaskSejre (%)Uafgjorte (%)Tabte (%)Selvmål
1Jesper3040.75001125.0025.0050.000
2Paw1020.50000050.0050.000.000
3Jan0040.00000025.0025.0050.000
4Boesgaard0040.00000025.0025.0050.000
5Carsten0040.00002125.0025.0050.000
6Dennis0240.00000125.0025.0050.000
7Rasmus0030.00000033.330.0066.670
8Claus0030.00000033.3333.3333.330
9Henrik Sekkelund0020.00000050.000.0050.000
10Thomas0140.00000025.0025.0050.000
11Jeppe0020.0000000.0050.0050.000
12René0020.00000050.000.0050.000
13Per0140.00000025.0025.0050.000
14Torben0030.00000033.330.0066.670
15Bay0040.00000025.0025.0050.000